Navigieren auf SBB.ch

Direktlinks

Western Union.

Western Union-Hotline

0800 007 107 (gratis)

Montag - Freitag 07.00 - 19.00 Uhr
Samstag/Sonntag 09.00 - 13.00 / 14.00 - 18.00 Uhr

A B C D E F G H K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Öffnungszeiten des Dienstes
Bahnhof Tag von bis von bis von bis
Aarau Mo–Fr 06:30 20:00
Sa, So 07:00 18:30
Affoltern am Albis Mo–Fr 06:15 19:30
Sa, So 06:45 18:15
Aigle Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 08:00 17:00
So 08:00 12:00 13:30 17:00
Altdorf Mo–Fr 07:50 12:00 13:30 18:00
Sa 07:50 12:00 13:10 16:10
Amriswil Mo–Fr 07:30 18:30
Sa 08:00 16:30
Andelfingen Mo–Fr 07:00 11:10 12:50 17:30
Arbon Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 08:10 11:30 13:10 17:30
Arth-Goldau Mo–Fr 07:00 12:00 13:00 18:15
Sa, So 07:30 12:00 13:00 16:15
Baar Mo–Fr 06:45 18:30
Sa 07:50 12:15 13:15 16:00
Bad Ragaz Mo–Fr 08:00 11:30 13:45 17:45
Sa 09:00 11:45 13:15 15:45
Bad Zurzach Mo–Fr 06:50 18:00
Sa 07:50 15:00
Baden Mo–Fr 06:30 19:30
Sa, So 07:00 19:00
Basel SBB Mo–Fr 07:00 19:45
Sa 08:00 19:00
So 09:00 18:00
Basel Stadtcasino Mo–Fr 08:30 18:30
Sa 09:00 16:00
Bellinzona Mo–Fr 07:00 18:45
Sa, So 07:00 17:45
Bern Mo–Fr 07:00 19:30
Sa 07:00 19:00
So 09:00 19:00
Biasca Mo–Fr 12:30 18:15
Biel/Bienne Mo–Fr 06:00 20:00
Sa, So 07:00 20:00
Bonstetten-Wettswil Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa 07:45 15:15
Brig Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 07:00 17:30
So 08:00 12:00 13:30 17:30
Brugg AG Mo–Fr 06:50 19:10
Sa, So 07:50 17:40
Brunnen Mo–Fr 07:45 18:30
Sa 07:45 12:00 13:30 16:00
Bubikon Mo–Fr 07:15 11:45 13:15 17:45
Mo–Fr 07:15 11:45 13:15 17:45
Buchs SG Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 07:00 18:00
So 08:00 18:00
Burgdorf Mo–Fr 09:00 18:30
Sa, So 09:00 17:30
Bülach Mo–Fr 06:45 19:15
Sa 07:10 17:45
So 09:10 12:45 13:15 17:45
Cham Mo–Fr 07:45 12:00 13:15 18:00
Sa 08:00 12:00 13:15 16:00
Chiasso Mo–Fr 07:30 12:10 13:30 18:15
Sa 08:00 12:10 13:30 18:00
So 09:30 12:10 13:30 18:00
Chur Mo–Fr 06:45 20:00
Sa, So 06:45 18:15
Delémont Mo–Fr 06:15 19:00
Sa 06:15 18:00
So 08:15 11:45 14:00 18:00
Dielsdorf Mo–Fr 06:45 12:00 13:15 18:15
Dietikon Mo–Fr 06:30 19:15
Sa, So 07:15 18:15
Dietlikon Mo–Fr 06:30 18:30
Dornach-Arlesheim Mo–Fr 08:00 18:30
Sa 08:00 12:15 13:15 16:00
Döttingen Mo–Fr 07:00 18:00
Sa 08:00 15:00
Dübendorf Mo–Fr 06:15 19:15
Sa 07:15 16:45
So 08:15 11:50 13:00 16:45
Effretikon Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 06:30 16:00
So 08:00 12:00 13:00 16:00
Einsiedeln Mo–Fr 06:15 19:00
Sa 07:45 17:00
So 07:45 18:00
Emmenbrücke Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 09:00 17:00
Engelberg Mo–So 06:45 20:15
EPFL Agence CFF (Renens) Mo–Do 10:00 14:00 14:30 16:45
Fr 10:00 14:00 14:30 16:15
Erlenbach ZH Mo 07:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Di–Fr 08:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Fehraltorf Mo–Fr 07:45 12:00 13:15 17:45
Flüelen Mo–So 08:00 11:45 13:00 17:00
Frauenfeld Mo–Fr 06:50 18:45
Sa 07:30 17:00
So 08:30 12:00 13:00 17:00
Fribourg/Freiburg Mo–Fr 05:45 19:00
Sa 06:10 18:00
So 08:10 12:00 13:00 17:00
Frick Mo–Fr 08:00 18:30
Sa 08:00 15:30
Genf Mo–Fr 07:00 20:00
Sa 07:00 19:00
So 09:00 13:30 14:30 17:50
Genf Flughafen Mo–So 07:30 20:15
Genève Balexert Mo–Sa 10:00 18:00
Gland Mo–Fr 07:30 12:00 14:30 18:00
Glarus Mo–Fr 05:00 20:30
Sa, So 06:10 20:30
Glattbrugg Mo–Fr 07:45 12:00 13:15 18:15
Glattzentrum Mo–Sa 09:00 20:00
Gossau SG Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:40 17:15
Grenchen Süd Mo–Fr 07:10 18:50
Sa 08:10 16:50
So 08:10 12:00 13:10 16:50
Gümligen Mo–Fr 06:45 19:00
Sa 07:45 16:30
Heerbrugg Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 07:15 17:30
So 08:15 11:45 12:50 17:30
Hergiswil Mo–Fr 08:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Herisau Mo–Fr 06:15 19:15
Sa 07:00 18:15
So 07:00 14:15
Herrliberg-Feldmeilen Mo–Fr 07:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Herzogenbuchsee Mo–Fr 06:45 18:50
Sa 08:10 17:50
Hinwil Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Hochdorf Mo–Fr 07:45 12:00 13:15 17:45
Sa 08:15 12:00
Horgen Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa 07:45 12:30 13:15 16:45
Kilchberg Mo–Fr 08:00 12:15 13:30 18:00
Killwangen-Spreitenbach Mo–Fr 07:00 18:15
Kloten Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Konolfingen Mo–Fr 06:20 19:10
Sa, So 07:45 12:10 12:50 16:30
Kreuzlingen Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa 07:45 17:00
So 08:45 11:45 12:45 17:00
Küsnacht ZH Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 08:10 12:00 13:00 16:50
Küssnacht am Rigi Mo–Fr 08:15 12:00 13:15 17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds Mo–Fr 06:45 19:15
Sa 06:45 18:15
So 07:45 18:15
Lachen Mo–Fr 06:50 18:30
Sa 07:50 12:00 13:00 16:00
Landquart Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 07:00 17:00
So 07:30 11:50 13:00 17:00
Langenthal Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:00 17:30
So 09:00 17:30
Langnau Mo–Fr 06:40 19:00
Sa 07:40 16:40
So 07:40 12:00 13:00 16:40
Laufen Mo–Fr 08:00 18:30
Sa 08:00 16:00
Lausanne Mo, Di, Mi, Fr 08:00 18:30
Do 08:00 20:30
Sa 08:00 18:00
So 09:00 13:20 14:40 18:00
Lenzburg Mo–Fr 06:50 19:10
Sa, So 07:15 18:30
Leuk
Liestal Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:00 17:00
So 08:50 13:05 13:45 18:00
Locarno Mo–So 09:00 18:00
Lugano Mo–So 07:00 19:00
Luzern Mo–Fr 08:00 19:30
Sa 08:00 17:00
So 09:00 12:00 13:00 17:00
Lyss Mo–Fr 06:50 18:40
Sa 07:50 17:10
So 07:50 11:30 12:30 17:10
Martigny Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 07:45 18:00
So 08:30 12:00 13:45 18:00
Meilen Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa, So 07:45 12:15 13:15 16:45
Meiringen Mo–Fr 07:30 18:00
Sa 07:30 18:00
So 08:15 12:30 13:30 18:00
Mendrisio Mo–Fr 07:30 12:00 13:30 18:30
Sa 09:00 12:00 13:30 17:00
Monthey Mo–Fr 09:00 12:00 13:20 18:00
Montreux Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 08:00 18:00
So 08:00 18:00
Morges Mo–Fr 06:40 18:00
Sa 08:00 17:00
So 08:00 11:50 13:10 17:00
Moutier Mo–Fr 06:45 18:30
Sa 07:40 11:45 12:45 15:55
Muri AG Mo–Fr 07:50 18:40
Sa 07:50 12:00 13:00 15:00
Murten Mo–Fr 06:50 18:30
Sa, So 07:50 18:00
Männedorf Mo–Fr 06:45 19:00
Münchenbuchsee Mo–Fr 08:30 12:00 14:00 18:00
Münsingen Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 07:30 16:30
Nebikon Mo–Fr 07:10 11:15 14:15 18:05
Neuenburg Mo–Fr 06:15 19:45
Sa, So 07:15 19:00
Nyon Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:45 17:20
So 08:00 17:00
Nänikon-Greifensee Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Oberwinterthur Mo–Fr 08:00 12:10 13:50 18:10
Oensingen Mo–Fr 06:30 18:30
Sa 08:00 13:30
Olten Mo–Fr 06:30 19:30
Sa, So 07:00 18:30
Palézieux Mo–Fr 06:35 11:00 13:40 17:10
Payerne Mo–Fr 06:40 17:40
Sa 08:10 14:45
Pfäffikon SZ Mo–Fr 06:30 19:30
Sa 06:30 11:00 12:00 16:45
So 07:30 11:00 12:00 16:00
Pfäffikon ZH Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa 08:15 11:55 13:00 16:00
Pratteln Mo–Fr 08:00 18:00
Pruntrut Mo–Fr 06:00 19:15
Sa 07:45 12:00 13:00 18:00
So 08:45 12:00 14:00 18:00
Pully Mo–Fr 08:30 17:30
Rapperswil Mo–Fr 06:45 19:15
Sa 07:15 18:00
So 07:45 18:00
Regensdorf-Watt Mo–Fr 06:30 18:30
Sa 08:00 15:30
Renens VD Mo–Fr 06:50 18:30
Sa, So 08:00 11:50 13:10 17:00
Rheineck Mo–Fr 07:15 11:30 13:15 17:30
Rheinfelden Mo–Fr 07:30 18:30
Sa 08:00 15:30
Richterswil Mo–Fr 08:00 12:00 13:00 18:00
Romanshorn Mo–Fr 06:50 18:40
Sa, So 07:50 17:40
Romont Mo–Fr 06:30 18:20
Sa 08:35 12:00
Rorschach Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 08:10 11:30 13:10 17:30
Rotkreuz Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 07:30 12:00 13:00 16:00
Rümlang Mo–Fr 07:00 11:45 13:00 17:45
Rüti ZH Mo–Fr 06:45 18:30
Sa 07:15 12:00 13:00 16:30
Sargans Mo–Fr 07:00 18:45
Sa 07:00 17:45
So 08:15 17:45
Sarnen Mo–Fr 06:45 19:00
Sa 07:00 18:00
So 08:00 11:45 12:45 17:30
Schaffhausen Mo–Fr 06:30 19:30
Sa, So 06:50 18:30
Schlieren Mo–Fr 06:30 18:45
Schwerzenbach ZH Mo–Fr 06:15 19:15
Sa 07:30 11:30 12:30 16:15
Schwyz Mo–Fr 07:45 12:00 13:30 17:30
Sa 07:45 12:00 13:30 16:00
Schönbühl Einkaufszentrum (Shoppyland) Mo–Do 09:00 20:00
Fr 09:00 21:30
Sa 08:00 17:00
Schönenwerd SO Mo–Fr 08:00 11:45 14:00 18:00
Schüpfheim Mo–Fr 08:20 11:45 13:15 18:10
Siebnen-Wangen Mo–Fr 08:00 12:00 13:30 18:00
Sierre/Siders Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 08:00 17:30
So 08:00 11:30 12:30 17:00
Sion Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 07:00 18:00
So 08:30 12:00 13:45 18:00
Sissach Mo–Fr 07:50 18:30
Sa 07:50 12:00 12:50 16:00
Solothurn Mo–Fr 06:45 19:30
Sa, So 07:15 18:30
Spreitenbach Tivoli Mo–Sa 09:00 20:00
St-Maurice Mo–Fr 09:00 12:00 13:20 18:00
St. Gallen Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:00 19:00
So 09:00 19:00
St. Margrethen Mo–Fr 08:00 18:00
Sa 08:00 17:30
Stans Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:15 18:00
So 07:45 12:00 13:15 17:30
Stein am Rhein Mo–Fr 08:25 11:35 12:50 18:10
Sa, So 08:50 11:35 12:50 17:10
Stäfa Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa 08:00 12:00 13:00 16:30
Sursee Mo–Fr 06:30 18:30
Sa 06:30 16:30
So 06:30 13:30
Thalwil Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 07:00 18:00
So 08:00 18:00
Thun Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa, So 07:30 18:00
Turgi Mo–Fr 07:00 18:00
Sa 07:00 14:00
Uster Mo–Fr 07:00 19:30
Sa, So 07:00 18:30
Uznach Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 08:00 16:30
Uzwil Mo–Fr 06:40 18:40
Sa 07:40 15:40
Vevey Mo–Fr 06:45 19:00
Sa 08:00 18:00
So 08:00 12:00 13:30 17:15
Visp Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa 07:00 18:00
So 08:00 12:00 13:30 18:00
Wallisellen Mo–Fr 06:45 19:15
Sa 07:15 12:00 13:00 17:00
Wattwil Mo–Fr 06:15 18:45
Sa 07:15 17:45
So 07:45 11:40 12:20 16:15
Weinfelden Mo–Fr 06:45 18:30
Sa 07:45 17:00
So 07:45 12:00 13:15 17:00
Wettingen Mo–Fr 06:45 18:45
Sa 08:00 12:00 13:00 16:00
Wetzikon Mo–Fr 06:05 19:15
Sa 07:00 17:45
So 08:00 12:15 13:15 17:45
Wil Mo–Fr 06:50 18:45
Sa 07:30 17:30
So 07:50 17:30
Winterthur Mo–Fr 06:00 21:00
Sa, So 06:00 20:00
Winterthur Seen Mo–Fr 08:00 12:10 13:50 18:10
Wohlen Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:00 17:00
Wollerau Mo–Fr 07:30 11:30 13:30 17:45
Sa 07:30 13:00
Wädenswil Mo–Fr 07:00 18:30
Sa 07:15 18:00
So 08:00 18:00
Yverdon-les-Bains Mo–Fr 06:30 19:00
Sa 07:40 18:10
So 07:40 12:10 13:40 17:10
Ziegelbrücke Mo–Fr 06:40 18:30
Sa 07:45 12:05 12:45 16:00
Zofingen Mo–Fr 06:30 18:45
Sa 07:00 16:45
So 07:00 14:30
Zollikofen Mo–Fr 07:00 18:45
Sa 08:00 12:00 13:00 16:00
Zug Mo–Fr 06:15 21:00
Sa, So 06:45 20:00
Zürich Altstetten Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa, So 08:00 16:30
Zürich Enge Mo–Fr 07:00 19:00
Sa, So 09:30 12:00 12:30 17:30
Zürich Flughafen Mo–So 06:15 21:30
Zürich HB Mo–So 06:30 21:30
Zürich Oerlikon Mo–Fr 06:00 19:45
Sa 06:00 18:45
So 06:30 18:45
Zürich Stadelhofen Mo–Fr 07:30 19:30
Sa 07:30 17:30
So 09:45 17:30
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen Mo–Fr 07:15 18:30
               

Footer