Zahnzentrum Zug.

Opening hours.

Mon.–Sun. 7:00–22:00

Public holidays.

Public holidays Date Minimum opening hours
All Saints´ Day Friday, November 1 2019 10:00–20:00
Immaculate Conception Sunday, December 8 2019 10:00–20:00
Christmas Eve Tuesday, December 24 2019 10:00–18:00
Christmas Wednesday, December 25 2019 10:00–18:00
New Year´s Eve Tuesday, December 31 2019 10:00–18:00
Capodanno Wednesday, January 1 2020 10:00–20:00
Saint Berchtold Thursday, January 2 2020 10:00–20:00
Saint Berchtold Thursday, January 2 2020 10:00–20:00

All details are provided without guarantee. Please also note any valid special opening hours.

Location plan.

Station:
Zug
Floor:
2nd floor
Location details:
2nd floor